Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evanston, Precision Multisport 2:30p 3:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Grunnah) Off-Ice Practice  Dryland   RG 
2:30p 3:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Nauert) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> 14U/Bantam (Howard) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
Robert Crown Main 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (McGowan) Practice    BD 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (Grunnah) Practice    BD 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Kahn) Practice    BD 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (McGowan) Practice    BD 
7:10p 8:10p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Gaylord) Practice    BD 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> 14U/Bantam (Howard) Practice    BD 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Practice    BD 
9:30p 10:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Grunnah) Practice    BD 
9:30p 10:30p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Nauert) Practice    BD 
Robert Crown Studio 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel> 8U/Mite (Truskoski) Practice  Possible dry-land post  LK 
7:20p 8:20p  >House> 12U/Peewee - Orange Practice    PB 
8:30p 9:30p  >High School> Girls HS (Bergom) Practice    JM 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evanston, Precision Multisport 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (McGowan) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (Grunnah) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
Robert Crown Center 8:40p 9:10p  >High School> Girls HS (Bergom) Off-Ice Practice    JM 
Robert Crown Main 6:00a 7:30a  >High School> Varsity (Morris) Practice    BD 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Kahn) Practice     
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Gaylord) Practice     
7:50p 8:50p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Grunnah) Practice    BD 
9:00p 10:00p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Nauert) Practice    BD 
Robert Crown Studio 8:10p 9:10p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (McGowan) Practice     
9:20p 10:20p  >High School> Girls HS (Bergom) Practice    JM 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evanston, Precision Multisport 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Kahn) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (McGowan) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
5:00p 6:00p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Gaylord) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
Robert Crown Center 5:10p 5:40p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Off-Ice Practice    BL 
Robert Crown Main 6:00a 7:30a  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (McGowan) Practice     
6:00a 7:30a  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (Grunnah) Practice     
8:00p 9:15p  >High School> Girls HS (Bergom) Game Latin Arrive at 7:00, bring both jerseys. We are the away team.  JM 
Robert Crown Studio 5:50p 6:50p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Practice     
Highland Park, Highland Park Centennial 8:00p 9:30p  >High School> Varsity (Morris) Game Highland Park Rodriguez, score sheet, Papa, orange jacket  JR 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evanston, Precision Multisport 4:00p 5:00p  >High School> Varsity (Morris) Off-Ice Practice    MM 
Robert Crown Main 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (McGowan) Practice     
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Kahn) Practice     
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel> 14U/Bantam (Howard) Practice     
9:00p 10:00p  >High School> Varsity (Morris) Practice    BD 
Robert Crown Studio 8:10p 9:10p  >Travel> 12U/Peewee (Gaylord) Practice     
 Fri 11/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Robert Crown Center 6:10p 6:40p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Off-Ice Practice    BL 
Robert Crown Main 5:40p 6:40p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Nauert) Practice     
6:50p 7:50p  >Travel> 14U/Girls (Nauert) Practice     
6:50p 7:50p  >Travel> 8U/Mite (Truskoski) Practice    LK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel> 14U/Bantam (Howard) Practice     
8:00p 9:00p  >High School> Varsity (Morris) Practice     
9:10p 10:40p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Grunnah) Practice     
Robert Crown Studio 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (Grunnah) Practice     
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel> 10U/Squirt (McGowan) Practice     
 Sat 11/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Robert Crown Main 12:55p 1:55p  >House> 8U/Mite - Blues Practice    PB 
12:55p 1:55p  >House> 8U/Mite - Bruins Practice    PB 
12:55p 1:55p  >House> 8U/Mite - Hurricanes Practice    PB 
12:55p 1:55p  >House> 8U/Mite - Sharks Practice    PB 
2:05p 3:05p  >House> 12U/Peewee - Orange Practice    PB 
2:05p 3:05p  >House> 12U/Peewee - Blue Practice    PB 
3:15p 4:15p  >House> 14U/Bantam - Orange Practice    PB 
3:15p 4:15p  >House> 10U/Squirt - Blue Practice    BD 
7:05p 8:35p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Nauert) Game Kings Black   BN 
Robert Crown Studio 3:10p 4:10p  >House> 10U/Squirt - Orange Practice    PB 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Robert Crown Studio 7:00a 8:00a  >Goalies> Goalies Goalie Clinic  Goalie clinic  BD 
8:10a 9:10a  >House> 8U/Mite - Blues Game 8U/Mite - Hurricanes   PB 
9:20a 10:20a  >House> 8U/Mite - Bruins Game 8U/Mite - Sharks   PB 
West Dundee , Leafs Ice Center 3:40p 4:50p  >High School> Junior Varsity (Grunnah) Game Kings   RG